Participants

A Rune Johansen

Simsea Real Operations AS

Linkedin profile

Afzal Hussain

DNVGL

Al Rumson

Swire Seabed

Alexander Urrang Hauge

Urrang Hauge AS

Ambrozie Pura

Pure Rendering AS

Linkedin profile

Anders Remøy Bertelsen

SubseaPartner AS

Anja Hauge Christiansen

Westcon

Arild Ariansen

Scanmudring AS

Linkedin profile

Arild Samuelsberg

Statoil

Arnfinn Nergaard

Norsk Oljemuseum

Audun Brandtzæg

MMT Norway

Bjarte Langeland

Stinger Technology AS

Bjørn Kalland

Norwegian Offshore Rental AS

Bjørn Kahrs

DeepOcean

Bjørn Inge Staalesen

DeepOcean AS

Bjørn Tore Lien

Envirent AS

Bård Thuen Høgheim

Reach Subsea

Colin Erskine

Unique System (UK) Ltd

David Ottesen

Norwegian Energy Partners

Des Hatfield

Royal IHC

Eldar Lind Dragesund

Seastate 7

Erik Hoveland

Scanmudring AS

Espen Andersen

Proserv

Eyvar Geirsson

Otech Marine Services Norway AS

Frank Ludvigsen

Proserv

Freddy Knutsen

RTS AS

Frode Gaupås

Swire Seabed AS

Gaute Knutstad

SINTEF

Gert Juel Rasmussen

Subsea 7 / I-tech Services

Gry Berit Lundal

DNB

Gudmundur Kristjansson

Gassco AS

Henrik Tobiassen

Uno Offshore

Håkon Andresen

TechnipFMC

Håkon Ivarson

SH Group Norway

Håkon Hallem

FORCE Technology

Linkedin profile

Inge Grutle

Reach Subsea

Inge Ivesdal

Imenco AS

Jan Helge Telseth

Schottel Norge

Linkedin profile

Jan Richard Finne

BSA Offshore AS

Jan Willy Kristiansen

Sub Sea Construction AS

Jan-Kristian Hansen

Rolls-Royce Marine AS

Jens Koch

Otech Marine Services Norway AS

Jens Chr. Lindaas

HVL

John Anthony Ehiszoogbe

Boomwalk Global Limited

John Steinar Olsen-Sund

Saga Subsea

Jon Dugstad

Norwegian Energy Partner

Jorunn Kristine Bjørnevoll

International SOS

Kei Yamasaki

Yokogawa Norge

Kenneth R. Johansen

R. G. Hagland

Kjetil Njærheim

Envirex AS

Knut Jacob Medhaug

Reach Subsea AS

Kristian Helland Vea

Østensjø Rederi AS

Kristianne Ervik

NAV

Kristin Hidle-Bahreini

National Oilwell Varco Norway AS

Kristin Berg

DNV GL

Kristin Gjerde

Norsk Oljemuseum

Linkedin profile

Kristin Frydnes Ek

DeepOcean

Lars Brekke

Seastate 7

Lars Alvestad

Sjøfartsdirektoratet

Leigh Reid

Genesis Personnel Limited

Mads Bårdsen

DeepOcean

Magne Grønnestad

MarLog AS

Linkedin profile

Magnus Grutle

Technip-DeepOcean PRS JV

Marcus Bentin

Hochschule Emden Leer

Marianne Bakke

Sparebank 1 SR-Bank.no

Martha Kold Bakkevig

MKOLD

Linkedin profile

Martin Ludvigsen

NTNU

Moira Murawiecka

Genesis Personnel Limited

Morten Emil Sørenes

Otech Marine Services Norway AS

Nils Haugen

DeepOcean

Nils A Liaaen

Simon Møkster Shipping AS

Nils Arne Øksenvåg

Deep C Solutions

Odd H Knudsen

UTEC SURVEY AS

Olafur Gislason

Norwegian Offshore Rental AS

Ole Jørgen Melleby

Petroleumstilsynet

Ole M Bækkelund

Sparebank 1 SR-Bank ASA

Ole Morten Skogland

SubseaPartner

Per Atle Strømme

Gassco

Reidar Hamre

Petroleumstilsynet

Ricky Johansen

NPCC Consortium - UAE

Siri Wolhardt Utne

Statoil

Sjur Arneson

VNG Norge

Sturla Hansen

Seabrokers Chartering AS

Svein Ole Opdahl

Høgskulen på Vestlandet

Sveinung Soma

DeepOcean

Sven Magne Storesund

Reach Subsea AS

Sverre Meling jr.

Maritimt Forum

Linkedin profile

Terje Berge

Swire Seabed AS

Tommy Sandtorv

RG Hagland

Tor Alme

Saga Subsea

Linkedin profile

Tore Hafte Staalesen

SubseaPartner AS

Torkel Sveen

Statoil

Tormod Larsen

National Oilwell Varco Norway AS

Trond Hagland

DeepOcean

Linkedin profile

Trond Stave

SpareBank 1 SR-Bank ASA

Vegard Medbø

McKinsey & Company

Øystein T. Meidell Dahle

KPMG Law