Participants

Alf Helge Lyngholm

Østensjø Rederi

Alf Reidar Nilsen

Equinor

Anders Remøy Bertelsen

Subseapartner

Andres Olivares

Høgskule på Vestlandet Haugesund

Andries Ferla

DeepOcean

Ann helen Hystad

Karmsund maritime offshore supply as

Arild Ariansen

Scanmudring

Arild Jenssen

SubseaPartner AS

Arne Olufsen

A. Olufsen Ship & Offshore AS

Arne T. Løvik

Equinor

Arvid Nesse

Norwegian Offshore Wind Cluster

Bjørn Bakkevig

Equinor

Bjørn Birkeland

Equinor

Bjørn Erik Sampson

Proserv Norge

Bjørn Tore Lien

Envirent AS

Cato Kydland

SubseaPartner

Christian Knutsen

IK-Norway

Dag Raymond Rasch

DOF Subsea

David Champion

SubseaPartner AS

David Rodrigues De Miranda

Gassco

Diego Pinto

University of Stavanger

Egil André Berglund

Mr

Einar Tollaksvik

Saga Subsea

Elin Kristin Dale-Carr

Equinor

Endre M. Gaard

DOF Subsea

Enrique Heras

DeepOcean

Erik Hoveland

Scanmudring

Esben Slettebø

Proserv Norge

Espen Bjørnson

Clarksons Platou

Espen Sørbø

Hendrik Veder Group Norway

Frank Ludvigsen

Scanmudring AS

Fred Sodha

Isq AS

Freddy Knutsen

RTS AS

fridtjof eidhammer

Equinor

Frode Instanes

Equinor

Gunnar Birkeland

Unitech

Heidi Østenstad

Equinor

Helene Bergersen

Equinor

Helge Sverre Eide

Blue Logic

Håkon Hauge

DeepOcean

Håkon Ivarson

SH Group Norway AS

Inge Ivesdal

Imenco AS

Inge Grutle

Reach Subsea

Inghild Storesund

Gassco

Jan H Telseth

Schottel

Jan Richard Finne

BSA Offshore AS

Jean Baptiste Renoux

SBM Offshore

Jens Chr. Lindaas

HVL

John Kadiri

Private

Judith Beate Baardsen

Solar Norge

Kenneth Olsen

Depro AS

Kenneth R. Johansen

R. G. Hagland

Kent Lynggaard Vinkel

SH Group Norway AS

Kjetil Loka

Pareto Shipbrokers AS

Kjetil Tjøstheim Sirevåg

Control Cutter

kristian ohr

OceanTech

Kristine Helgesen

Equinor

Kåre Olav Krogenes

Icon instruments As

Lars Steinsvik

A. Olufsen Ship & Offshore AS

Leif Johan Rokstad

Eidesvik AS

Leiv Erling Grytten

FORCE Technology Norway AS

Leiv Røthing Nilsen

Gassco

Ljiljana Djapic Oosterkamp

Equinor

Mads R. Bårdsen

Ydra AS

Magnar Frøyland

Seamotion Energy

Magne Grønnestad

MarLog AS

Marthe Olufsen Vika

A. Olufsen Ship & Offshore

Michael Carpenter

Gassnova

Morgan Haringstad

Karmsund maritime offshore supply as

Odd H Knudsen

UTEC NCS Survey AS

Odd Kåre Øygarden

RTS

Olav Rasmussen

Gassco AS

Ole M Bækkelund

Sparebank 1 SR-Bank ASA

Ole Morten Skogland

SubseaPartner AS

PETTER DYRING

Clarksons Platou Offshore

Ragnhild Brekke

DeepOcean

Remi-Erempagamo Meindinyo

Jobseeker

Rolf Røssland

NUI AS

Roy Aleksander Henriquez

Royal Industriservices as

Rune Høyvik Rosnes

Oceaneering

Sindre Risopatron Knutsen

Equinor

Siri Wolhardt Utne

Equinor

Stian Bentsen

Naxys-BHGE

Stig Øyvind Hagen

Equinor

Sveinung Soma

DeepOcean

Sven Petter Omdal

SubseaPartner AS

Sverre Meling

Maritimt Forum

Thorbjørn Alvsvåg

Unitech

Tor Alme

Saga Subsea

Torbjørn Hegdal

NOV, SEABOX

Torbjørn Mikkelsen

Abyss

Tore Staalesen

SubseaPartner

Tore Lien

PartnerPlast AS

Trond Bø

Ulstein

Trond Nypan

Subseapartner

Vidar Strømsnes

BSA Offshore AS

Øyvin Eriksen

DNV GL